Daniel Logan

Young Boba Fett / Clone Cadets.

Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones, Star Wars: The Clone Wars.

Presented By: Falco Clan, October 21, 2007.

Karen Travis

Author.

Republic Command Series; LTF: Bloodlines, Sacrifice, Invincible; Clone Wars.

Presented By: Talon Clan, July 27th, 2008.

Jeremy Bulloch

Boba Fett.

Star Wars: Empire Strikes Back, Star Wars: Return of the Jedi.

Presented By: Vok’chi Clan, November 30, 2008.

Mary Franklin

LFL Lead Events Coordinator.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, July 25, 2009.

Tom Kane

Lucasfilm Ltd. Voice Actor, Boba Fett and Yoda.

Star Wars: Jedi Knight, Star Wars: Jedi Academy, Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds, Star Wars: Demolition, Star Wars: The Clone Wars.

Presented By: Nolef Clan,March 27th, 201.

 

Jamie Snell

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, August 20, 2010.

Dave Filoni

Executive Director.

The Clone Wars, Star Wars: Rebels.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, August 13, 2010.

Joe Corroney

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, August 14, 2010.

Steve Sansweet

Lucasfilm Ltd. Director of Fan Relations.

Presented By: Wampa Clan, August 15, 2010.

Billy Dee Williams

Lando Calrissian.

Star Wars: Empire Strikes Back, Star Wars: Return of the Jedi.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, September 25, 2010.

Kevin J Anderson

Author.

Star Wars: Jedi Academy Trilogy, Darksaber, Young Jedi Knights series.

Presented By: Murraan Clan, March 15, 2011.

Darryl Woods

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Presented By: Yustapir Clan, March 26, 2011.

Temuera Morrison

Jango Fett in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones, and Commander Cody in Revenge of the Sith.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, September 2, 2011.

Peter Mayhew

Chewbacca.

Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith, A New Hope, The Empire Strikes Back, Return of the Jedi.

Presented By: Falco Clan and Black Fire Clan, October 15, 2011.

Stewart McKenney

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Star Wars: Clone Wars Adventures.

Presented By: Sandhawks Clan, October 23, 2011.

Omar Francia

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Presented By: Argentina Mercs, December 10, 2011.

Timothy Zahn

Author.

“Thrawn Trilogy”, “Hand of Thrawn”, “Survivor’s Quest”, “Outbound Flight”, “Allegience”, “Choices of One”.

Presented By: February 18, 2012 by Talon Clan

Johnny Yong Bosch

Voice Actor.

Star Wars: The Old Republic.

Presented By: Falco Clan, March 3, 2012.

Katee Sackhoff

Voice Actor.

Star Wars: The Clone Wars.

Presented By: Vhetin’Ade Clan and Hett’ciri Clan, April 29, 2012.

Sam Witwer

Voice Actor.

Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Star Wars: The Force Unleashed I, II.

Presented By: Suumpir’ade Clan May 19, 2012.

Matt Senreich | Seth Green | Tom Root

Director/Producer/Writer.

Robot Chicken.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, August 25, 2012.

Tom Hodges

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, August 26, 2012.

Scott Rorie

Lucasfilm Ltd. Artist.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, September 2, 2012.

Tom Taylor

Dark Horse Comics Author.

Star Wars: Invasion.

Presented By: Sandhawks Clan, October 14, 2012.

Aaron Allston

Author.

X-Wing, New Jedi Order, Legacy of the Force series.

Presented By: Talon and Firestorm Clan, February 9th, 2013.

Shannon McRandle

Mara Jade.

Star Wars Card Games.

Presented By: Firestorm Clan, February 29, 2014.

John Morton

Boba Fett, Dak Ralter.

Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back.

Presented By: Blue Moon Clan March 15, 2014.

Dickey Beer

Boba Fett, Barada, Sergeant Junkin, Stormtrooper, Biker Scout.

Star Wars: Return Of The Jedi.

Presented By: Firestorm Clan,November 8, 2014.

Jason Isaacs

Voice Actor.

Voice of the Grand Inquisitor in Star Wars Rebels.

Presented By: Shonare Vhekadla Clan, May 30, 2015

Alan Harris

Boba Fett (Prototype), Bossk.

Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back.

Presented By: Twin Suns Clan, March 19, 2016.

Cathy Munro

Zuckuss.

Star Wars: the Empire Strikes Back.

Presented By: Twin Suns Clan, March 19, 2016.

Chris Parsons

4-LOM.

Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back.

Presented By: Twin Suns Clan, March 19, 2016.

Bill Hargreaves

IG-88.

Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back.

Presented By: Twin Suns Clan, March 19, 2016.

Tim Rose

Puppeteer for Salacious Crumb – Star Wars: Episode VI Return of the Jedi; Actor for Admiral Ackbar – Star Wars: Episode VI Return of the Jedi, Star Wars: Episode VII The Force Awakens, and Star Wars: Episode VIII The Last Jedi; Mon Calimari Shollan and droid performer in Rouge One: A Star Wars Story.

Presented By: Wampa Clan April 8th, 2016.

 

Jennifer Hale

Voice Actor.

Star Wars: Knights of The Old Republic I & II; Star Wars: The Old Republic; Star Wars: Jedi Knight: Jedi Academyl; Star Wars: The Clone Wars.

Presented By: Haaranovor Clan, June 6, 2016.

Kevin Smith

Voice in Star Wars: The Force Awakens; various Star Wars related projects; General Star Wars Fanboy.

Presented By: Blue Moon Clan, June 30, 2016.

Robert Cunningham

American photographer and co-founder of the Lars Homestead Restoration Project.

Presented By: Blue Moon Clan, July 30, 2016.

Greg Grunberg

Snap Wexley in Star Wars: Episode VII The Force Awakens.

 

Presented By: Ge’tal Vheh Clan, November 2016.

Kathleen Kennedy

Kathleen Kennedy Co-Chairman of The Board and President of Lucasfilm Ltd.

Executive producer Star Wars: Sequel Trilogy, Executive producer Star Wars: Anthology Series.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, April 13, 2017.

Pablo Hidalgo

Reference Guide book Author and authority of all Star Wars canon.

Janu Godalhi in Star Wars: Episode III Revenge of the Sith

Author:
Star Wars Chronicles: The Prequels (2005), Star Wars: A New Hero (2014), Star Wars Rebels: Head to Head (2014), Star Wars: The Force Awakens: The Visual Dictionary (2015), Star Wars Propaganda: A History of Persuasive Art in the Galaxy (2016), Star Wars: Rogue One: The Ultimate Visual Guide (2016), Star Wars: From A Certain Point Of View (2017), Star Wars: The Last Jedi: The Visual Dictionary (2017), a
nd much more.

Presented By: Mandalorian Mercs, April 13, 2017.

Adam Savage

Industrial Light & Magic Ship and Set builder for Star Wars: The Phantom Menace and Star Wars: Attack of the Clones.

Presented By: Teren Clan and Wolves of Mandalore, April 22, 2017.

Jim Cummings

Voice in Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Star Wars Rebels, and Star Wars: The Old Republic.

Presented By: Wampa Clan, May 27, 2017.

Ray Park

Darth Maul in Star Wars: Episode I The Phantom Menace.

Presented By: Ne’tra Vhipir Clan, Vhett Manda Clan, and Yustapir Clan July 9 – 11, 2017.

Colin Cantwell

Ship Designer.

Designer of the Landpseeder, X-wing, Y-Wing, Tie Fighter, T-16 Skyhopper. Miliennium Falcon, Sandcrawler, Imperial Cruiser, Star Destroyer, and the Deathstar.

Presented By: Oyu’baat Clan, April 27-29, 2018.

Henry Gilroy

Author, Writer, and co-Executive producer.

Developed Star Wars: The Clone Wars Movie. Worked on Star Wars: The Clone Wars TV Series and Star Wars Rebels. Author of Numerous comic books.

 

Presented By: Mandalore,  September 1-3, 2018.

Pedro Pascal

The Mandalorian in Star Wars: The Mandalorian.

 

Presented By: Manda’galaar Clan,  August 23, 2019.

Dominic Pace

an American actor who portrayed the bounty hunter Gekko in the first and third chapters of The Mandalorian.

Presented by: Manda’galaar Clan, March 28, 2021 at Virtual Wondercon.

Emily Swallow

Actress who portrays the Armorer in the Disney+ live-action TV series The Mandalorian

Presented By: Taakure Clan, July 10th, 2021
Other clans represented include Nexu, Cin’ciri Verda, and Rancor.

Ming-Na Wen

American actress and voice actress who portrayed Fennec Shand in the Disney+ live-action TV series The Mandalorian.

Presented By: by Arqet Clan at Comicplaooza on July 17-18 , 2021.

Ashley Eckstein

Actress who portrayed Ahsoka Tano in the Star Wars: The Clone Wars film and television series from 2008 to 2013 and in 2020‘s revival season.

Presented By: by Talon Clan and Mandalore the Uniter at GalaxyCon Raleigh on July 31st , 2021.

Phil Jaquez

Awarded for his dedication to the MMCC and his continued efforts to assist Unofficial Member’s journey in completing approved kits for the club.

Presented By: by Mandalore the Uniter at MercsCon2: New Orleans on October, 22nd , 2021.

Ariel and Leilani Shiu

Actresses that played Jawas on Disney+ the Mandalorian Season 1.

Presented By: Wolves of Mandalore on November, 14th, 2021.

Giancarlo Esposito

Actor who portrayed Gideon in the Disney+ live-action TV series The Mandalorian.

Presented By: Vhe’rang at El Paso Comic Con, April 22th – 24th 2022

 

Ewan McGregor

Actor who played the Jedi Obi-Wan Kenobi in the prequel trilogy and the eponymous television series.

Presented By: Arqet Clan at Celebrity Fan Fest, August 4th-7th 2022

Other clubs in attendance: Imperial Rough Rider Squad of 501st Star Garrison, Jakku Temple of Saber Guild, and the Peter Mayhew Foundation.

 

Simon Kassianides

Actor who appeared as Axe Woves in the second season of The Mandalorian.

Presented By: Vok’Chi Clan at London Film & Comic Con, July 8th 2022

James Arnold Taylor

Actor (voice or otherwise) to have portrayed Obi-Wan Kenobi in Star Wars Rebels and Star Wars-The Clone Wars. Also voiced Plo Koon, Rako Hardeen, 4-A7, and Medical Droid.

Presented By: Talon Clan at GalaxyCon  July 28th -31st 2022